Ortsregister (O - P)
Ockelbo (X)
Nordin, Erik
(1893-1956)
Odengatan 44, Johannes (AB)
Löfgren, Sally Kristina
(1894-1987)
Ofdaskog, Byarum (F)
Jonsdotter, Christin
(1746-1813)
Orhaven 2, Fogdevägen 5 b, Karlskrona Amiralitetsförsamling (K)
Löfgren, Lars Erik
(1920-1998)
Orlunda (E)
, Ines Maria Lager
(1903-1961)
Jansson, Hulda Charlotta
(1878-1948)
Karlsson, Anton Fritiof
(1871-1936)
Karlsson, Olof Fritiof Ludvig
(1905-2001)
Larsdotter, Lisa
(1756-)
Orlunda länsmansgård, Orlunda (E)
Jansson, Hulda Charlotta
(1878-1948)
Karlsson Callmyr, John Anton Matteus
(1908-1985)
Karlsson Callmyr, Lars Vilhelm
(1917-1998)
Karlsson Callmyr, Nils Gustaf
(1911-1966)
Karlsson Callmyr, Per Erik
(1921-2003)
Karlsson, Anton Fritiof
(1871-1936)
Karlsson, Olof Fritiof Ludvig
(1905-2001)
Karlsson, Sven Jakob Fritiof
(1906-1988)
Orlunda mellangård, Orlunda (E)
, Johan August Wilhelm
(1872-1879)
Andersdotter, Agusta Charlotta
(1852-1941)
Jansson, Hulda Charlotta
(1878-1948)
Jansson, Johan Ludvig
(1846-1935)
Jansson, John Walfrid
(1882-1928)
Jansson,
Knut Birger Ferdinand
(1885-1963)
Jansson, Otto Wilhelm
(1880-1901)
Jansson,
Verner Ludvig Ferdinand
(1885-1971)
Karlsson, August Wilhelm
(1871-)
Karlsson, Olof Fritiof Ludvig
(1905-2001)
Orrspelet 2, Umeå Maria
Rydberg, Lars Gunnar
(1927-2007)
Orrvägen 3, Huddinge, Huddinge (AB)
Sandström, Maj Eva Sofia
(1920-1986)
Solberg, Lars Börje
(1921-1987)
Orsa (W)
Jonsson, Erik Lennart
(1920-1992)
Oscar (AB)
Lindborg, Erik Emanuel
(1920-1973)
Oskarsborg no.1, Tofteryd (F)
Elgh, Axel
Walter
(1910-1989)
Svensson, Anna Otilia
(1888-1961)
Svensson,
Axel Emil
(1898-1972)
Oskarsborg no2, Kv. Uttren, Skillingaryd, Tofteryd (F)
Elgh, Axel
Walter
(1910-1989)
Isaksson, Sven Johan
(1856-1945)
Johannesdotter, Anna
Wilhelmina
(1863-1947)
Svensson, Anna Otilia
(1888-1961)
Svensson, Karl
Gunnar
(1905-1973)
Svensson,
Signe Amanda
(1902-1990)
Packebo 1, Hagshult (F)
Isaksson, Sven Johan
(1856-1945)
Johannesdotter, Anna
Wilhelmina
(1863-1947)
Svensson, Anna Otilia
(1888-1961)
Svensson,
Axel Emil
(1898-1972)
Svensson,
Frans Teodor
(1896-1968)
Svensson, Gustaf
(1890-1983)
Svensson,
Selma Augusta
(1894-1979)
Palatine
Westerberg,
Torgny Joel
(1910-2009)
Palsgård, Hofgården, Hov (E)
Karlsson, Lovisa
Ulrika
(1872-)
Paterson
Jansson,
Knut Birger Ferdinand
(1885-1963)
Johnson, Harry Knut
(1915?-1998)
Johnson,
John Wilbert
(1919-1988)
Johnson,
Ruth Hilda
(1906-1995)
LeMang, Doris
(1928-2007)
LeMang,
Rudolph Eugene
(1904-1973)
Neisten, Esther Amalia
(1885-1957)
Paterson Ward 10, Paterson
Jansson,
Knut Birger Ferdinand
(1885-1963)
Johnson, Harry Knut
(1915?-1998)
Johnson,
John Wilbert
(1919-1988)
Johnson,
Ruth Hilda
(1906-1995)
LeMang, Doris
(1928-2007)
LeMang,
Rudolph Eugene
(1904-1973)
Neisten, Esther Amalia
(1885-1957)
Paterson Ward 8, Paterson
Jansson,
Knut Birger Ferdinand
(1885-1963)
Johnson,
Ruth Hilda
(1906-1995)
Neisten, Esther Amalia
(1885-1957)
PerSkolan, Skillingaryd, Tofteryd (F)
Elgh, Axel
Walter
(1910-1989)
Svensson, Anna Otilia
(1888-1961)
Persön, Nederluleå (BD)
Henriksson, Jakob
(-1616)
Jakobsdotter, Maria Elisabet
(1856-1885)
Jakobsson Fordell, Måns
(-1625)
Jakobsson, Maria Charlotta
(1865-1907)
Jönsson Fordell, Henrik
(-1584)
Löfgren, Sally Kristina
(1894-1987)
Öbom, Hilda Kristina
(1866-1900)
Pierce
Breitenbach, Estelle
(1907-1994)
Lofgren, Dorothy Louise
(1913-1973)
Lofgren, Eric
Arthur
(1911-1984)
San Martino, Gene Frank
(1907-)
Pionvägen 25, Järfälla, Järfälla (AB)
Jansson,
Gösta Alexander
(1915-2000)
Piteå
Roström, Christina
(1766-1825)
Wiksten,
Johan Petter
(1767-1835)
Piteå kbfd (BD)
Lindbaum, Maria
(1706-1792)
Piteå landsförsamling (BD)
Tjärngren, Ebba Elisabet
(1893-1987)
Piteå stadsförsamling (BD)
Bergstedt, Anna Christina
(1823-1905)
Björn Löfgren, Anders
(1826-1898)
Roström, Christina
(1766-1825)
Rydberg, Johan Elof
(1889-1973)
Wiksten,
Johan Petter
(1767-1835)
Poppeln 4, Boden, Överluleå kbfd (BD)
Löfgren, Annie Ottilia
(1924-2016)
Precinct 52 Ward 37 Block 329, Chicago
Ekedahl,
Tyra Laurentia Eugenia
(1878-1966)
Precinct 7 Chicago city Ward 23, Chicago
Ekedahl, Karl
Ossian Magnus
(1881-1958)
Ekedahl,
Sigrid Marta Kristina
(1885-1969)
Ekedahl,
Tyra Laurentia Eugenia
(1878-1966)
Ljungman, Maria Christina
(1823-1905)
Stenqvist, Laurentia Amalia Olivia
(1855-1926)
Prostvägen 1, Rånbyn, Råneå övre kbfd (BD)
Löfgren, Ernst
(1915-1980)
Rutström, Beda Amanda
(1902-1985)
Prästbodarna, Hanebo (X)
Löfgren,
Valborg Lovisa
(1902-1972)
Persson, Magnus
Herman
(1891-1960)
Prästholmem Nr.15, Prästholmen, Råneå (BD)
Eriksson Selberg, Fredrik
(1820-)
Eriksson Selberg, Johannes
(1818-)
Selberg, Maria Christina
(1816-1892)
Prästholmen, Råneå (BD)
Andersdotter Lustig, Maria Christina
(1777-1849)
Eriksdotter Selberg, Maja Britta
(1812-)
Eriksson Selberg, Anders
(1807-)
Eriksson Selberg, Emanuel
(1825-)
Eriksson Selberg, Erik Aron
(1809-)
Larsson, Lars
(1805-)
Lidström, Lars
(1775-1804)
Nilsson, Anna Margareta
(1883-1937)
Olofsson Selberg, Erik
(1779-1851)
Punta Gorda
Lacktis, James A.
(1928-2014)
LeMang, Doris
(1928-2007)
Pålskog, Åker (F)
Svensson,
Axel Emil
(1898-1972)
Framställd 2022-05-03 av Gösta Jansson med hjälp av Disgen version 2021.
Startsida.